This 3BR apartment in As Saif, Eastern Province is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 9% below the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 170 comparable listings.
SAR 50,000/tahun
تتميز شقق فارس الشرقية 24 بوجودها على الكورنيش الخبر الجديد وكذالك من قربها من مشروع سڤن الترفيهي يتميز المشروع بموقعه الاستراتيجي والفريد بالنظر لقربه بخدمات مستقبليه داعمه لرؤيه 2030 وهي لما يلي : -...
As Saif
Browse more properties available in As Saif, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Saif