This 437 sqm land in Al Fanar, Eastern Province is listed at 962,500 SAR, 36% below the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 42 comparable listings.
SAR 962,500
للبيع ارض سكنية في حي السيف مخطط ثروة المساحة 437.50م شارع عرض 30 م مناسبة لبناء فيلا سكنية راقية موقع يتميز بسهولة الدخول والخروج من الحي بالقرب من سور الجامعه والكورنيش للتواصل 0556249000
Al Fanar
Browse more properties available in Al Fanar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Fanar