This 550 sqm land in Al Nada, Eastern Province is listed at 907,500 SAR, 30% below the neighborhood median of 1,295,800 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 907,500
للبيع ارض في مشارف الندى شرقيه مساحه 550 متر المتر 1650 قابل للتفاوض الى حد 1550 ﷼ للمتر ان شاء الله للتواصل0559986700او0591055488
Al Nada
Browse more properties available in Al Nada, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Nada