This 4BR apartment in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 759,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 215 comparable listings.
SAR 759,000
اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير عملائنا الكرام واهلا وسهلا بكم في عرضنا الجديد والفخم شقة للتمليك بالقرب من جامع وحديقة التوحيد وفي أحد ارقى احياء جدة وأفخمها.. #حي النهضة الراقي اذا تبي راحة السكن وسهولة ا...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda