This 5BR apartment in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 13% above the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 106 comparable listings.
SAR 1,350,000
تميّز بعقارك معنا السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته فرصة سكنية مميزة بحي النهضة - جدة بجوار طريق الملك عبدالعزيز. شقة سكنية فاخرة في قلب حي النهضة بالمربع الذهبي ، بموقع استراتيجي يخدم جميع احتياجاتك ال...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda