This 593 sqm land in Al Matar, Eastern Province is listed at 801,549 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 827,321 SAR. Based on 83 comparable listings.
SAR 801,549
أرض للبيع بحي عدل ( مخطط معتمد رقم ش د 916 ) بمساحة 593.74 متر مربع للتواصل O578786693 - O577079505
Al Matar
Browse more properties available in Al Matar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Matar