This 5BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 790,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 192 comparable listings.
SAR 790,000
بسم الله توكلنا على الله نقدم لكم ملحق في حي الروضه *الملاحق (5 غرف):* *المباني:165م* *السطح: 43 م* *المساحة الإجمالية: 208م* * بسعر 790 ريال* البيع كاش *مميزات المشروع:* دقيقة إلى طريق صاري 2 دقيقة إ...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah