This 3BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 515,000 SAR, 43% above the neighborhood median of 360,000 SAR. Based on 383 comparable listings.
SAR 515,000
ملحق 3 غرف مساحة167م السطح22 المبنى145 السعر515 يتكون من: مدخلين مجلس غرفتي نوم مطبخ صالة معيشه 3 دورات مياه موقف خاص عدادات وخزانات خاص دخول ذكي سمارة هوم للحجز والاستفسار 0506076068
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa