This 5BR apartment in Al Safa, Jeddah is listed at 500,000 SAR, 31% below the neighborhood median of 720,000 SAR. Based on 375 comparable listings.
SAR 500,000
للبيع شقة مستخدمة حي الصفاء الشعلة موقع مميز جدا على شارع مزدوج و حرف تي وشوارع نافذة من ام القرى و الشاكرين تتكون من مدخلين 5 غرف وصاله وغرفة شغاله 4 حمام و مطبخ راكب وغرفة سائق خزان مشترك المسلحة 18...
Al Safa