This 2BR apartment in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah is listed at 290,000 SAR, 37% below the neighborhood median of 460,000 SAR. Based on 219 comparable listings.
SAR 290,000
في حي الشرفية موقع ممتاز *تخفيضات استثنائية بأفضل الأسعار* موقع المشروع استثنائي واستثماري • يبعد فقط 160 متر عن طريق المدينة. • خلف برج الخياط. • المشروع على 3 شوارع • ميزة خاصة: المشروع يحتوي على دو...
Al Sharafiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Sharafiyah