This 5BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 649,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 437 comparable listings.
SAR 649,000
. مشروع 116 حي النزهة نضع بين أيديكم أحد أبرز مشاريع السكن والاستثمار في قلب حي النزهة *موقع استثنائي* نافذ علي طريق الامل قريب من جميع الأسواق بالقرب من طريق المدينة بالقرب من شارع الملك فهد قريب من ...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah