This 5BR villa in Al Fanar, Eastern Province is listed at 1,850,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 2,100,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 1,850,000
للبيع فيلا سكنية مودرن في افضل احياء شرق الراكة حي السيف مخطط ثروة قريب الكورنيش قريب مشاريع الترفيه والعديد الحيوية مساحة 312.5م شارع 18 شرق المواصفات: احواض زراعة خارجية ، حوش واسع ، كراج سيارة ، تا...
Al Fanar
Browse more properties available in Al Fanar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Fanar