This 3BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 365,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 387,000 SAR. Based on 495 comparable listings.
SAR 365,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته عملائنا الكرام نقدم لكم مشروعنا الكائن في حي الفيصليه المكون من ثلاثه غرف بمساحه 102 متر بسعر 365,000 ريال. ضمانات ومميزات المشروع مرفقة في الصور (عروضنا في جميع احياء ...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah