This 3BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 500,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 441 comparable listings.
SAR 500,000
شقق حي الزهراء مشروع سهل 15| وحدات سكنية فاخره موقع مميز وخدمات متكاملة ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━ نموذج | داخلي المساحة: 142 م² السعر: 500000 ريال ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━ 3 غرف نوم 3 دورات مياه مجلس صالة معيشة مطبخ غرفة...
Al Zahra
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra