This 6BR villa in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,700,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 196 comparable listings.
SAR 1,700,000
فيلا للبيع – الدمام | حي الشعلة المساحة: 360 م² مسطح البناء: 595 م² الموقع: شارع الأمير متعب – شارع 60 مكونات الفيلا: الدور الأرضي: ديوانية خارجية غرفة سائق مجلس رجال مقلط صالة كبيرة جدًا مطبخ داخلي م...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah