This 5BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 790,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 437 comparable listings.
SAR 790,000
شقق فاخرة للبيع – حي النزهة | بجوار شارع حراء وتقاطع الستين موقع ذهبي… تشطيب راقٍ… وضمانات تطمّنك شقق أمامية ، في منطقة حيوية محاطة بالخدمات، تناسب العائلة وتمنحك جودة عالية وراحة يومية. مواصفات الشقة...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah