This 3BR apartment in Taibah, Jeddah is listed at 370,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 349,000 SAR. Based on 37 comparable listings.
SAR 370,000
شقة الليع مخطط الموسى فيو (( افراغ فوري )) المساحه /107م شارع 20 م مكونة من 3غرف وصالة ومطبخ دورات مياه 3 خزانات صاصة ومدخلين وموقف سياره تصاميم حديثة واجاهات عصرية ضمان كهرباء سباكة للتواصل / يتوفر ل...
Taibah