This 3BR apartment in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 33% above the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 1,600,000
شقة فاخرة في درة العروس ( فن بيتش ) مساحة 195 م خدمة الامن ٢٤ ساعة شاطي بحري نظيف مصعد الشقة في الدور الاول ( مميز ) اطلالة بحرية وانت جالس بالمجلس بارتفاع عن البحر اطلالة مباشرة على انظف وارقى شاطي ف...
Az Zomorod
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod