This 3BR apartment in Al Shati, Jeddah is listed at 5,000,000 SAR, 89% above the neighborhood median of 2,650,000 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 5,000,000
فرصة استثنائية لامتلاك شقة فاخرة في برج داماك – حي الشاطئ هل تبحث عن السكن المثالي الذي يجمع بين الفخامة، الإطلالة، والموقع الحيوي؟ يسرنا أن نقدم لك هذه الشقة السكنية الراقية في أحد أبرز الأبراج في حي...
Al Shati
Browse more properties available in Al Shati, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shati