This 5BR apartment in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 880,000 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 106 comparable listings.
SAR 880,000
للبيع بحي النهضه شارع اطلس شقه بالدور الثاني مكون من خمس غرف وصاله وغرفة شغاله وغرفة سواق مدخلين عمرها اقب من عشر سنوات نظيفه جدا وبمكان راقي وشارع 25 .. الشقه مؤجره حاليا مساحتها 190 متر مطلوب 880 ال...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda