This 5BR apartment in Al Wahah, Jeddah is listed at 530,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 138 comparable listings.
SAR 530,000
شقة 5 غرف للبيع – حي الواحة (مخطط سندس) – جدة الموقع: حي الواحة – مخطط سندس السعر: 530,000 ريال شامل السعي (قابل للتفاوض) شقة مميزة في الدور الثاني تقع على شارعين بإطلالة مفتوحة وتهوية ممتازة، بتصميم ...
Al Wahah
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wahah