This 5BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 700,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 730,000 SAR. Based on 171 comparable listings.
SAR 700,000
شقة مميزة للبيع في درب الحرمين شقة بموقع استراتيجي على شارع درب الحرمين، قريبة من جميع الخدمات (مدارس – مساجد – أسواق – مطاعم) وسهلة الوصول للطرق الرئيسية. تشطيب راقٍ وتصميم عملي يوفر الراحة والخصوصية...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha