This 4BR apartment in Mishrifah, Jeddah is listed at 535,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 126 comparable listings.
SAR 535,000
يقع مشروع سديف سنترا في قلب جدة بموقع مركزي يجمع بين العصرية والخصوصية صُمم بجودة بناء وتشطيبات راقية ويوفر وحدات بمساحات مدروسة وأنظمة منزل ذكي مع قربه من أهم الخدمات والمعالم الحيوية ليقدم سكنًا مري...
Mishrifah
Browse more properties available in Mishrifah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mishrifah