This 4BR apartment in Al Fardus, Jeddah is listed at 550,000 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 495,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
أبحر الشمالية حي الصواري - شقة 4 غرف مساحه 125م مميزات الموقع : - بالقرب من طريق المدينة - بالقرب من مجمع الملك عبدالله الطبي - بالقرب من مطار الملك عبدالعزيز - بالقرب من الحديقه المركزية - بالقرب من ...
Al Fardus
Browse more properties available in Al Fardus, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fardus