This 4BR apartment in Al Safa, Jeddah is listed at 559,000 SAR, 16% above the neighborhood median of 480,000 SAR. Based on 640 comparable listings.
SAR 559,000
شقة سكنية مكونة من 4 غرف بمشروع سين دريم ، بموقع مميز مكتمل البنية التحتية في حي الصفا شمال مدينة جدة على مقربة من جميع الخدمات والمرافق . مواصفات الشقة : المساحة 122 م 4 غرف (منها غرفة نوم ماستر) صال...
Al Safa