This 4BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 800,000 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 720,000 SAR. Based on 405 comparable listings.
SAR 800,000
شقه 4 غرف بجده حي النعيم بسعر مناسب وحصري من المالك مباشرة // مكونه من 4 غرف 3 دورات مياه مطبخ واسع صالة معيشه واسعه غرفة سائق غرفة خادمة موقف سياره خاص عداد كهرباء مستقل خزانات علويه وسفليه مستقله مس...
Al Naeem
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem