This 2BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 640,000 SAR, 49% above the neighborhood median of 430,000 SAR. Based on 315 comparable listings.
SAR 640,000
فرصة للتمليك بحي الروضة شقة مكونه من غرفتين اماميه - داخلية صالة + مطبخ - ٢ حمامات خزانات مستقلة - موقف خاص - عدادات مستقلة
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah