This 2BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 349,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 369,000 SAR. Based on 267 comparable listings.
SAR 349,000
حي السلامه غرفتين اماميه 2دورات مياه مطبخ صاله معيشة خزانات خاصه علوي وسفلي عدادات خاصه كيمرات مراقبه سمارت هوم دخول دكي المساحه 73 السعر 349ألف
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah