This 3BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 650,000 SAR, 81% above the neighborhood median of 360,000 SAR. Based on 383 comparable listings.
SAR 650,000
*أركاديا…* *وجهتك المثالية للحياة* —— — مشروع سكني ضخم على ثلاث واجهات وظهير لطريق حراء والذي يحمل معنى عميق وايضاً دلالات قويّة وموثرة ترتبط بعدة جوانب . —— — *رؤيتنا بأركاديا* وموقعة الاستراتيجي وال...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa