This 5BR apartment in Abruq Ar Rughamah, Jeddah is listed at 495,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 620,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 495,000
شقة أمامية واسعة للبيع – حي أبرق الرغامة فرصة مميزة لامتلاك شقة واسعة بموقع حيوي قريب من الجامعة ومحطة القطار . المساحة: 152 م² تتكون من: • 5 غرف واسعة • مدخلين • صالة • مطبخ • 3 دورات مياه خزان علوي ...
Abruq Ar Rughamah
Browse more properties available in Abruq Ar Rughamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Abruq Ar Rughamah