This 4BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 399,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 450,000 SAR. Based on 396 comparable listings.
SAR 399,000
للبيع تمليك شقة جديدة أحدث تصميم وافضل إخراج حاليًا مساحتها 125م شقة أمامية تقع في الدور الثالث رقمها ( 301) ولها مدخلين وتتكون من اربع غرف وصالة بحي الريان بجوار احدث جامع (الشهري) واحدث المباني ومقا...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan