This 4BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 570,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 760,000 SAR. Based on 1083 comparable listings.
SAR 570,000
يوجد شقق مميزه في حي الروضه شقق تمليك جده حي الروضه ٣ غرف مساحه ١١٠ م ع شارعين الدور فيه عدد شقق ٣ على شارعين كل الخدمات مميزه
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah