This 3BR apartment in Al Shati, Jeddah is listed at 5,000,000 SAR, 89% above the neighborhood median of 2,650,000 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 5,000,000
شقه في برج داماك اعلى دور ٤١ للايجار او البيع مساحتها ٣٣٧ م ثلاث غرف نوم ( ماستر مع حوض استحمام) وصالتين وغرفه طعام وبلكونتين البرج يتوفر فيه سبا ونادي رياضي رجالي ونسائي بالاضافه الى مسبح خارجي ويتوف...
Al Shati
Browse more properties available in Al Shati, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shati