This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 870,000 SAR, 135% above the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
SAR 870,000
للبيع – شقة روف فاخرة (مشروع 115) شقة روف مميزة في عمارة جديدة وتشطيب حديث، تقع في الدور الخامس بإطلالة شرقية أمامية. تفاصيل الشقة: • المساحة: 198 م² • 2 صالة واسعة • مطبخ • غرفة خادمة مع غرفة غسيل • ...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah