This 4BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 7% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 160 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000/tahun
للإيجار شقة مؤثثة فاخرة – موقع مميز وخدمات راقية (Scroll Down for English) السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته، شقة واسعة وفاخرة للإيجار بمساحة 170 م²، تقع في الدور الثاني، مؤثثة بالكامل، نافذة على طريق ا...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah