This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 510,000 SAR, 38% above the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
SAR 510,000
شقق تمليك في ارقى احياء مدينه جدة حي النزهه - نافذ ل طريق المدينة - نافذ ل طريق الملك فهد - تشطيب فاخر - كاميرات مراقبة . - مصعدين فالعمارة. - دخول ذكي ( Smart Hoom ) . - موقف خاص لكل شقة . - غاز مرك...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah