This 5BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 36% above the neighborhood median of 880,000 SAR. Based on 306 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
شقق تمليك حي السلامة ٢١٢ م ٥ غرف مدخلين ٤ دورات مياه غرفة شغاله مطبخ غرفة سائق الأمامية مليون و٢٠٠ الخلفيه مليون و١٠٠
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah