This 6BR apartment in Al Nahda, Riyadh is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 44% below the neighborhood median of 1,950,000 SAR. Based on 92 comparable listings.
SAR 1,100,000
سلطان للعقارات الرياض حي النهضه يوجد عروض بيع او ايجار شقق فلل ودرج داخلي عماير ارضي …….. شقة للبيع مساحتها 214 عمر ااعقار 5 سنوات الشقه 6 غرف وصاله 2 مطبخ 4 حمام مؤثثة بالكامل الاثلث جديد تم تجديد ال...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nahda