This 3BR apartment in As Saadah, Riyadh is listed at 725,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 715,000 SAR. Based on 59 comparable listings.
SAR 725,000
� شقة فاخره مودرن مساحه كبيره واجهه شرقيه للبيع من المالك بدون سعي – حي السعادة (شارع الكتاب) تقاطع طريق ابو عبيدة موقع مميز وهادئ قريب من مخرج 15 و16 والدائري السعر: 699.000 المساحة: 152 م² العمر: سن...
As Saadah
Browse more properties available in As Saadah, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Saadah