This 3BR floor in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 30% below the neighborhood median of 1,350,000 SAR. Based on 86 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
للبيع أدوار أرضية وعلوية بحي الملك فيصل الدور الأرضي مساحة ٢٨٠م يتكون من : مدخل سيارة ومجلس رجال ومقلط وصالة عائلية ومطبخ وغرفة غسيل و ٣ غرف نوم ماستر و ٤ دورات مياة الدور العلوي مساحة ١٧٠م يتكون من :...
King Faisal
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal