This 3BR apartment in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 880,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 4771 comparable listings.
SAR 880,000
اسعد الله جميع اوقاتكم. نقدم لكم شقق تمليك تقع في موقع حيوي بمساحات متنوعة تبدأ المساحات من ( 138) - ( 160) مواصفات الشقق : مجلس رجال مستقل , مطبخ شبه مستقل , مستودع، جناح نوم ماستر , غرفتين نوم , ثلا...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah