This 5BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 130,000 SAR/year, 24% above the neighborhood median of 105,000 SAR. Based on 230 comparable listings.
SAR 130,000/tahun
فله للايجار بحي العارض دبلوكس 260 دورين ملحق حمام خارجي و مدخل سياره مجلس وصالات كبيره. ومطبخ وفوق ٤ غرف نوم وصاله كبيره الغرف بدورات مياه مكيفات مركزي تحت وسبلت للغرف مطبخ مؤثث ملحق خلفي حديقه عمرها ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh