This 3BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 180,000 SAR/year, 186% above the neighborhood median of 63,000 SAR. Based on 563 comparable listings.
SAR 180,000/tahun
كود العرض / RV122 فيلا دبلوكس للإيجار داخل كمباوند النايفة السكني فيلا مميزة داخل مجمع سكني مغلق بخدمات متكاملة وموقع استراتيجي. تفاصيل الفيلا: ثلاث غرف نوم (واحدة ماستر) صالة استقبال مفتوحة على المطب...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah