This 7BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 17% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 57 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000/tahun
6200 شهري 70 ألف دفعة واحدة 75 ألف دفعتين مرفق مقطع فيديو بالإعلان للفيلا تبعد عن محطة القطار 9 دقائق مدينة الملك عبدالعزيز الطبية 13 دقيقة الدائري الشمالي 8 دقائق وغيرها من الطرق والمحاور الرئيسية با...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah