This 3BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 180,000 SAR/year, 200% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 583 comparable listings.
SAR 180,000/tahun
فيلا منفصلة تمامًا بنموذج ( A ) الوحيدة في الكمبوند فرصة رائعة لاستئجار الفيلا الوحيدة المنفصلة تماماً في كمبوند النايفة، بنموذج A المميز وتوزيع مثالي للعائلات. تتألف من ثلاث طوابق، و3 غرف نوم منها غر...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah