This 3BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 52,000 SAR/year, 37% above the neighborhood median of 38,000 SAR. Based on 246 comparable listings.
SAR 52,000/tahun
فيلا جديدة فاخرة وراقية بحي الجنادرية مشروع المشرقية شارع 20 شرقي والتشطيب راقي مساحة 350م الفيلا تتكون من حوش كبير ومجلس وصالة كبيرة مفتوحة على بعض ويمكن فصل المجلس عن الصالة بجبسن بورد ومطبخ ودورتين...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah