This 3BR apartment in As Saadah, Riyadh is listed at 800,000 SAR, 12% above the neighborhood median of 715,000 SAR. Based on 59 comparable listings.
SAR 800,000
شقة أرضية فاخرة مع إرتداد خاص - مشروع أسس - حي السعادة شقة: (B 9) - العمر: جديد - موقع مميز - المساحة + الأرتداد 138 م *صور وفديو للعقار مرفقة في الإعلان* المرافق مجلس مفتوح على الصالة + دورة مياه صال...
As Saadah
Browse more properties available in As Saadah, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Saadah