This 3BR villa in Al Ghadir, Riyadh is listed at 230,000 SAR/year, 130% above the neighborhood median of 100,000 SAR. Based on 44 comparable listings.
SAR 230,000/tahun
فيلا فاخرة للإيجار في حي الغدير شمال مدينة الرياض تتكون من : - 3 غرف نوم ماستر - مجلس - صالة - حديقة خلفية - حوش ومدخل سيارة - مطبخ راكب بالأجهزة - جناح خادمة - غرفة غسيل - صالة علوية - بلكونة واسعة -...
Al Ghadir
Browse more properties available in Al Ghadir, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Ghadir