This 5BR villa in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 400,000 SAR/year, 371% above the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
SAR 400,000/tahun
0555288412 عرض عقاري | فيلا للإيجار فيلا مميزة للإيجار بموقع استثنائي في حي عقيق الموسى، تجمع بين المساحة الواسعة والموقع الحيوي والإطلالة. المساحة: 900 م² عمر العقار: 3 سنوات الموقع والمميزات: • تقع ...
Al Aqiq