This 7BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 6% below the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 32 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000/tahun
فيلا دوبلكس للايجارحى المهديه المساحة 200 متر عرض الشارع 20 متر الواجهة شرقية عمر العقار 5 سنوات شارع سكني 8 غرف 3 صالات 6 دورات مياة درج حوش ملحق مدخل سيارة مشب سكن عوائل ايجار سنوى 80 الف https://ma...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah